Ugrás a tartalomra

.

Privacy statement

By visiting the webpage at the same time you acknowledge that if you access our data you are submitted to the legal and other relevant regulations which is about the publicity of personal data protection and Public Information moreover accept the terms of the statements without reservation.

The legal basis of data management is the voluntary contribution of the affected user in accordance with the act CXII. of 2011. (1) item of paragraph 5) point about informational self-determination and freedom of information. The contribution is given by User in respect of some data processing with the use of Webpage.

During the browse of webpage at the same time you are also given data.

By visiting the webpage at the same time you agree with provide data for the operator of the webpage and acknowledge that conditions of visiting some webpages is the voluntary service of compliant personal data of the pages content. If you refuse the provide required personal data, may you will not acces to some parts of the site.

Your personal data are kept, handled, stored by Alkaloida Chemical Company until you are compliant with the referenced regulatory requirements. During data processing your voluntary provided data are only available those persons who are authorized.

Alkaloida Chemical Company Zrt. your personal data – except as it is provided in the data protection rules – will not be shared with a third, unauthorized person, while other data which had not qualified to personal can be used free.

In accordance with the data protection law you can request the handling of your personal data. You have the right to update, change and request their deletion.

Alkaloida Chemical Company Zrt. Reserve the rights that without restriction, notification or any of the services will be terminated, suspended.

The collected data about as well as from you were given can also be used for illegal or threaten the operation of our network examination and prevention of acitvities.

Altough when this webpage was prepared we acted on with due diligence we do not take the responsibility for any actions which are commited by foreigner or native, legal or natural person or organization wich has no legal representative either directly or indirectly on the basis of data on or through the website, irrespectively of that if these information are announced by us or others. We do not assume any responsibilities in connection with the content of the webpage as well as for data, information, declarations are available on and through that including but not exclusively conecerning the accuracy, timeliness, validity, completeness, suitability for a purpose, reliability, soundness, ect. either. The declarations and statements on this site are not qualified as commitments. You agree that the use of information were downloaded and obtained occurs voluntarily and solely at your discretion and risk.